Fiber optic patch cord SC connector to FC LC ST connector for FTTH connection

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $0.5-2 / Piece | 20 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
Shanghai China
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
YOUXIN
Model Number:
FPT-FC/PC-FC/PC-MM
Fiber Type:
0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Polishing:
PC,APC,UPC
Connector Type:
FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4,SMA,FDDI,
Fiber Count:
simplex/duplex/multiplex
Cable Type:
PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
By standard export carton.
Delivery Time
3-5 days according to the quantity.

 

Optical fiber patch cord, MM, 50/125 or 62.5/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, single FC/PC to  single FC/PC.

 

Features :                                                                                                 
 Low insertion loss
 High return loss
 High stability and reliability
 SM and MM, single and duplex cores, Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm(PVC/LSZH)
 length is specified

 

Parameter
 
 
Applications
 FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
 Local ring net
 Optical fiber communication system
 Optical fiber test equipmentv